Учебная работа

Классные часы


Классные часы

Klass

Klassijuhataja

Ruum

Aeg

1A

TATJANA SAVITSKAJA

12

Esmaspäev 6.tund

1B

OLGA JERMOLAJEVA

10

Reede 13.00

1C

JEVGENIA MOSTOVAJA

7

Kolmapäev 13.00

2A

LADA KUDRJAŠOVA

6

Teisipäev 5. tund

2B

ANNA NESRETDINOVA

13

Kolmapäev 13.00

2C

JULIA LENTSMAN

8

Reede 6. tund

3A

SVETLANA BOROVIKOVA

2

Kolmapäev 6.tund

3B

NASTASIA KLIMENKO

4

Reede 6.tund

4A

GALINA SOKOTUŠENKO

110

Reede, 5.tund

4B

IRINA KURASJOVA

407

Kolmapäev 7 tund

4C

JUTA TŠURILINA

3

Teisipäev, 6.tund

5A

MARGARITA MAKSIMOVA

404

Teisipäev 7. tund

5B

NATALIA FEDOTOVA

403

Neljapäev 7 tund

5C

ALEKSANDRA JAKOVTŠENKO

301

Neljapäev  6.tund.

6A

INNA ERMEL

 

Kolmapäev 7.tund

6B

IRINA IVAŠKEVITŠ

407

Teisipäev 6.tund

6C

NATALIA ANTONOVA

406

Neljapäev 7.tund

7A

SVETLANA TSABIJEVA

111

Reede, 6.tund

7B

SVETLANA STUPINA

409

Kolmapäev 6.tund

SVETLANA TODOROVSKAJA

204

Neljapäev 7.tund

7D

GALINA SABUROVA

 

Esmaspäev 6 .tund

8A

MARGARITA MÜÜRSEPP

9

Reede 7.tund

8B

LJUDMILLA MAZURKEVITŠ

308

Reede 7.tund

8C

NATALJA SALMUS

206

Kolmapäev, 7. tund

9A

MARIA SELEZNJOVA

304

Reede, 7.tund

9B

JUULIA LAPŠINA

410

Esmaspäev7. tund

9C

ELINA KARTSEV

310

Reede, 7.tund

Классные часы

Klass

Klassijuhataja

Ruum

Aeg

1A

TATJANA SAVITSKAJA

12

Esmaspäev 6.tund

1B

OLGA JERMOLAJEVA

10

Reede 13.00

1C

JEVGENIA MOSTOVAJA

7

Kolmapäev 13.00

2A

LADA KUDRJAŠOVA

6

Teisipäev 5. tund

2B

ANNA NESRETDINOVA

13

Kolmapäev 13.00

2C

JULIA LENTSMAN

8

Reede 6. tund

3A

SVETLANA BOROVIKOVA

2

Kolmapäev 6.tund

3B

NASTASIA KLIMENKO

4

Reede 6.tund

4A

GALINA SOKOTUŠENKO

110

Reede, 5.tund

4B

IRINA KURASJOVA

407

Kolmapäev 7 tund

4C

JUTA TŠURILINA

3

Teisipäev, 6.tund

5A

MARGARITA MAKSIMOVA

404

Teisipäev 7. tund

5B

NATALIA FEDOTOVA

403

Neljapäev 7 tund

5C

ALEKSANDRA JAKOVTŠENKO

301

Neljapäev  6.tund.

6A

INNA ERMEL

 

Kolmapäev 7.tund

6B

IRINA IVAŠKEVITŠ

407

Teisipäev 6.tund

6C

NATALIA ANTONOVA

406

Neljapäev 7.tund

7A

SVETLANA TSABIJEVA

111

Reede, 6.tund

7B

SVETLANA STUPINA

409

Kolmapäev 6.tund

SVETLANA TODOROVSKAJA

204

Neljapäev 7.tund

7D

GALINA SABUROVA

 

Esmaspäev 6 .tund

8A

MARGARITA MÜÜRSEPP

9

Reede 7.tund

8B

LJUDMILLA MAZURKEVITŠ

308

Reede 7.tund

8C

NATALJA SALMUS

206

Kolmapäev, 7. tund

9A

MARIA SELEZNJOVA

304

Reede, 7.tund

9B

JUULIA LAPŠINA

410

Esmaspäev7. tund

9C

ELINA KARTSEV

310

Reede, 7.tund