Ученику и родителю

Кружки по интересам


Кружки по интересам

Талиннская Махтраская основная школа  2020/2021.

 

Занятия

 

Клаc-сы

 

Поне-

дельник

 

Вторник

 

Среда

 

Четверг

 

Пятница

Препода-

ватель,

кабинет

Спортивные игры

 

 

3-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00-15.00

 

 

 

Margarita Müürsepp

 

spordisaal

Театральная студия

1-3

 

4-8

   

13.05-13.50

 

14.00-15.00

13.05-13.50

 

14.00-15.00

 

Julia Lentsman

aula

kab.8

Музыкальная студия

5

  

    7

 

 

 

                      

13.05-13.55

 

14.00-14.45

 

 

 

 

 

Natalia Hort

117

Студия искусств

 

4-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.05-14.45

Piret Peil

209

Танцевальная студия

 

1-2

 

5-8

 

  12.00-14.30

 

 

 

 

12.00-14.30

 

 




 

    18.00-19.30

 

 

 

1

Viktor Larionov

 

tantsusaal

 

Английския язык

 

1

 

 

  

 

1b

13.05-13.50

 

1a

13.05-13.50 

 

 

Inessa Agamirova

Робототехника

2

12.10-12.55 

2b

12.10-12.55

2c

12.10-12.55

   

Irina Kurasjova

201

Удивительная природа

4-7

 

 

 

14.00 

 

Svetlana Stupina

406

Кружки по интересам

Талиннская Махтраская основная школа  2020/2021.

 

Занятия

 

Клаc-сы

 

Поне-

дельник

 

Вторник

 

Среда

 

Четверг

 

Пятница

Препода-

ватель,

кабинет

Спортивные игры

 

 

3-5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.00-15.00

 

 

 

Margarita Müürsepp

 

spordisaal

Театральная студия

1-3

 

4-8

   

13.05-13.50

 

14.00-15.00

13.05-13.50

 

14.00-15.00

 

Julia Lentsman

aula

kab.8

Музыкальная студия

5

  

    7

 

 

 

                      

13.05-13.55

 

14.00-14.45

 

 

 

 

 

Natalia Hort

117

Студия искусств

 

4-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.05-14.45

Piret Peil

209

Танцевальная студия

 

1-2

 

5-8

 

  12.00-14.30

 

 

 

 

12.00-14.30

 

 




 

    18.00-19.30

 

 

 

1

Viktor Larionov

 

tantsusaal

 

Английския язык

 

1

 

 

  

 

1b

13.05-13.50

 

1a

13.05-13.50 

 

 

Inessa Agamirova

Робототехника

2

12.10-12.55 

2b

12.10-12.55

2c

12.10-12.55

   

Irina Kurasjova

201

Удивительная природа

4-7

 

 

 

14.00 

 

Svetlana Stupina

406

Руководитель по интересам